Season 9

Week 1

Waiting on decklist publication

Schedule

Division 1

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Mady Boisen vs. Rosa
Zoe Connell vs. Kora Benck
Brynn McAvaney vs. Miranda
noto vs. Sky Bauerschmidt Sweeney

Division 2

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
itsannamargaret vs. Rachel Feingersh
Cora Stobie vs. xdragun
emmaskyeward vs. Abigail
Gabi Emerson vs. Skye

Division 3

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Sahar Mirhadi vs. Beky
Sarah vs. temur4life
wojpor vs. Tania
Soph vs. Aoife

Division 4

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
ruuchu vs. Skybilz
Emma vs. Zabracus
JesusLovesUnicorns vs. Talia
Aspi vs. Aura

Division 5

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Fel vs. Amber
Anna vs. Jamie
Jay vs. jzjaws
Bryndis T vs. Rebecca Black

Division 6

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Skyler Warfield vs. Sarah England
Kayla Davison vs. Mel Woods
Kendra Staver vs. Amanda Cossai
Kuro vs. Ash

Division 7

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Clairitha vs. Pure Heart Idols
LemonCassidy vs. Bee Zeledon
Danni vs. Freddie
Mae vs. Filipa Carola

Division 8

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
amanda4764 vs. Valerie
Christine Carmack vs. Pipermaru
Ariel vs. Chaddius Prime
PK Shellboy vs. Andrea Smith

Division 9

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Jayne Q vs. Brittney
TheNerdySteve vs. jamietopples
Jason Ye vs. Kansaki
Madeleine Mayfield vs. Nora

Division 10

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Nymistrya vs. brightburnelle
April Norris vs. Jen Crotts
Jane vs. Sophie Miller
Mythic Mikaela vs. Eleanor Meyer

Division 11

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Six5ths vs. Looter-Scooter
Noor Singh vs. Cain
Taalia Vess vs. Grenja
StevieNyx vs. Josh

Division 12

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
zombAe vs. bloodymessjess
Abby Rose vs. Luna Cordero
Dafta vs. Heather Tennant
randomchild vs. Nicole Dubin

Division 13

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Nora Martin vs. Si
Duen vs. Jenny
Nile Joan vs. Inkheart
Madeline B vs. LadyOfTheCrease

Division 14

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Olivia vs. Feather
Rena vs. Noelle Mendoza
keyo vs. Wub
B1a_Z3n vs. Maria Tagi-Zade

Division 15

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
BLMMM vs. Xenoneb
TurtleBox vs. Gdinut
Michelle vs. Doria
Violet Davies vs. Rayne

Division 16

Schedule

Week 1

Player Deck Opponent Deck
Stevie Knapp vs. Vivian
Samantha Murphy vs. Ailee DeJack
Choral vs. Jenn
MsEldritch vs. Headology Magic